Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Holgado, DPMM and the Legal Gap Between March and NovemberDPMM FC's homepage carried a single line: Rodrigo Holgado is "about to join."...
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia U15 in Baku: three form curves under one tournament formatThe scoreboard in Baku settled at 3-6 when the referee blew for full time in...
Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Systemic Problem Around Nguyen Xuan SonA short bulletin dated October 24 confirmed what the Vietnam national team's...
V.League 1: The 26-Round Race Is Decided on the Bench, Not on the Tactics BoardIn the 62nd minute, the leading team replaced a central midfielder with a...
V.League to 18 clubs: expanding the league, shifting the cost onto provincial budgetsIn January 2026, V.League's club licensing list for the new season was...
Four Rounds Without a Goal: Đồng Nai Wait for Công Phượng, Nam Định Wait for a Different ShadowOn the stands of the Đồng Nai stadium, one man keeps an old habit: every time...
SLNA 2–0 HAGL: A Night at Pleiku and the Lesson of a Cheap VictoryPleiku, October 23, 2026. In the fourth minute of Round 5 of V.League 1...
HAGL vs SLNA: Unbeaten Rhythm and the Cracked DefenseAt 17:00 on October 23, 2026, VTV6 will broadcast HAGL vs SLNA in Round 5 of...
V.League Expansion to 18 Clubs: When Quantity Does Not Guarantee QualityIn a recent meeting of the Vietnam Football Federation (VFF), the plan to...
Ninh Bình's Triple Award Sweep: A Results Signal, Not a Tactical MapMid-October 2026, VPF announced the September awards for V.League 2026/27. Ni...
Công An Hà Nội 1-1 Thanh Hóa: VAR erased the penalty, but the real crack opened at minute 60Minute 43: Nguyễn Đình Bắc puts Công An Hà Nội ahead. Minute 60: Văn Tùng...
HAGL vs Song Lam Nghe An on October 23: Four Foreign Names in One Attack, Three Midfielders on the Other Side5 pm on October 23, Pleiku stadium. VietnamNet publishes the two fixtures of...
Vietnam futsal rebuild for AIMAG 2026: four friendlies, ten rookies and a hole at pivotThe 20-man Vietnam futsal squad for AIMAG 2026 has been named, and the most...
An Indonesian Report on a Viet Kieu in the V.League: Four Data Errors and the Gap Nobody Has FilledAt three in the morning in Madrid, I opened a V.League stream. One earphone i...
Cong An Ha Noi 1-1 Thanh Hoa: a second-ball goal and the rushed verdict on Nguyen FilipOnly when the assistant referee raised his flag did Dinh Bac realise he had...
Dinh Bac ends a four-round drought, but CAHN still let Thanh Hoa take two points away at Hang DayIn the 43rd minute at Hang Day, a high ball was swung in from the left. Ngoc...
V.League and the VAR invoice: the money that never shows on the scoreboardMinute 78. The referee stops play and jogs toward the monitor set beside the...
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia U15 in Baku: three form curves under one tournament formatThe scoreboard in Baku settled at 3-6 when the referee blew for full time in...
Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Systemic Problem Around Nguyen Xuan SonA short bulletin dated October 24 confirmed what the Vietnam national team's...
V.League 1: The 26-Round Race Is Decided on the Bench, Not on the Tactics BoardIn the 62nd minute, the leading team replaced a central midfielder with a...
V.League to 18 clubs: expanding the league, shifting the cost onto provincial budgetsIn January 2026, V.League's club licensing list for the new season was...
Four Rounds Without a Goal: Đồng Nai Wait for Công Phượng, Nam Định Wait for a Different ShadowOn the stands of the Đồng Nai stadium, one man keeps an old habit: every time...
SLNA 2–0 HAGL: A Night at Pleiku and the Lesson of a Cheap VictoryPleiku, October 23, 2026. In the fourth minute of Round 5 of V.League 1...
HAGL vs SLNA: Unbeaten Rhythm and the Cracked DefenseAt 17:00 on October 23, 2026, VTV6 will broadcast HAGL vs SLNA in Round 5 of...
V.League Expansion to 18 Clubs: When Quantity Does Not Guarantee QualityIn a recent meeting of the Vietnam Football Federation (VFF), the plan to...
Ninh Bình's Triple Award Sweep: A Results Signal, Not a Tactical MapMid-October 2026, VPF announced the September awards for V.League 2026/27. Ni...
Công An Hà Nội 1-1 Thanh Hóa: VAR erased the penalty, but the real crack opened at minute 60Minute 43: Nguyễn Đình Bắc puts Công An Hà Nội ahead. Minute 60: Văn Tùng...
HAGL vs Song Lam Nghe An on October 23: Four Foreign Names in One Attack, Three Midfielders on the Other Side5 pm on October 23, Pleiku stadium. VietnamNet publishes the two fixtures of...
Vietnam futsal rebuild for AIMAG 2026: four friendlies, ten rookies and a hole at pivotThe 20-man Vietnam futsal squad for AIMAG 2026 has been named, and the most...
An Indonesian Report on a Viet Kieu in the V.League: Four Data Errors and the Gap Nobody Has FilledAt three in the morning in Madrid, I opened a V.League stream. One earphone i...
Cong An Ha Noi 1-1 Thanh Hoa: a second-ball goal and the rushed verdict on Nguyen FilipOnly when the assistant referee raised his flag did Dinh Bac realise he had...
Dinh Bac ends a four-round drought, but CAHN still let Thanh Hoa take two points away at Hang DayIn the 43rd minute at Hang Day, a high ball was swung in from the left. Ngoc...
V.League and the VAR invoice: the money that never shows on the scoreboardMinute 78. The referee stops play and jogs toward the monitor set beside the...
